Martin Christian MC BEST 1843–1893 Luticia Hannah BEST 1839–1907 | | |
George Riley GARDNER 1852–1940 | | |
| | William Rayford BEST 1927–1982 Bonnie June BRADEN 1931–1984 | | |
Clyde Henry BEST 1930–2003 | | |
Frieda Rosetta BEST 1932–2023 | | |
| | Warren Alfred BEST 1934–2006 Patricia Jean JONES 1936–1999 | | |
Robert Lee Bud BEST 1937–2014 | | |
Wayne Franklin MCDANIEL 1941–2022 | | |
| | Brenda Jean CHAPMAN 1944–2009 | | |
| | Fermond Amuel BEST 1903–1969 Hazel Irene HENRY 1910–1987 | | |
| | Lonnie Cleadus BURCHFIELD 1930–1968 | | |
Geneva Jo MYERS 1932–1932 | | |
Carol Jane MYERS 1944–2001 | | |
| | Martha Marie BEST 1909–1987 Wiley Lafate MYERS 1908–1990 | | |
| | Earl William Bill BEST Jr 1947–2009 | | |
| | Earl William BEST Sr 1916–2003 | | |
| | Warren Dickerson BEST 1879–1962 Ocia Geneva RASAR 1883–1977 | | |
| | Cora Irene BEST 1924–2015 John Bert JB CARPENTER 1920–1984 | | |
| | Edward Jurdon HOLDER 1922–2003 | | |
| | Ralph Lee MURPHY 1922–1980 | | |
| | Oscar Samuel Gabby BEST 1929–2019 Irene Faye DOWNEY 1934–2023 | | |
Charles Thomas BORING 1932–2007 | | |
| | Myrle Gertrude BEST 1934–2017 Melvin Scott ALLOWAY 1930–1997 | | |
Clyde Andrew BORING 1936–1999 | | |
| | Charles Edward BEST 1940–2008 | | |
| | Truman Royce BEST 1902–1960 Flora Gertrude BLEVINS 1906–1991 | | |
| | Wanda Oveda BEST 1928–2020 Chester Lee TIPTON 1927–1999 | | |
| | Juanita Faye BEST 1932–2015 James Kenneth Jeep ROWLAND 1930–1987 | | |
| | Frederick Dickerson BEST 1904–1987 Hazel Jo BRANNON 1908–1992 | | |
James Edgar BEST 1927–2016 | | |
| | Ida Ethleen BEST 1929–1989 Warren Guy BAUMGARDNER 1921–1995 | | |
| | Harold Oscar Snake Eye BEST 1933–2021 Alice Marion KIDD 1934–2011 | | |
Charles Autry C.A. GRAVES 1934–2013 | | |
| | Ronald David BEST 1941–2002 Eleanor Russell TUCKER 1940–… | | |
Paul Willis BEST 1943–2014 | | |
| | Edgar Willis BEST 1907–2000 Edith Larue GIFFIN 1909–2004 | | |
| | Kathleen Bethaney CONING 1934–2023 Henry Pearson BUTLER 1933–2022 | | |
| | Julia Martha CONING 1936–2019 Don Edwin SWANEY 1935–2019 | | |
Carol Jane MYERS 1944–2001 | | |
| | Mary Netta BEST 1910–1997 William Albert Uncle Bill CONING 1906–1995 | | |
Pat Burns COUNCIL 1928–2010 | | |
Glynn Edward BEST 1935–2008 | | |
| | Carl Richard Dick POLING 1932–2023 | | |
| | Claude Newton BEST 1911–1990 Susie Mae POPLIN 1917–2000 | | |
| | Dona Irene DAWSON 1952–2001 Daniel Arthur BLANKENSHIP 1943–2012 | | |
Robert William Bobby, Jesse DAWSON 1947–2008 | | |
| | Orris Edward DAWSON 1906–1987 | | |
| | Kenneth Lee Jack BEST 1946–2001 | | |
Brenda Sue BEST 1960–2019 | | |
| | Burl Caleb BEST 1919–2008 Mamie Sue BRADLEY 1924–2019 | | |
| | Carl Lewis BYRD 1943–2007 Stephen Leonard REED 1944–2006 | | |
| | Vern Isaac Baldy BEST 1921–2007 Mildred Imogene MURPHY 1925–2012 | | |
| | Rodney Wayne Rod MARTIN 1954–2002 | | |
| | Lawrence Coy Shorty BEST 1924–1995 | | |
| | Cora Irene HUFFSTETLER 1882–1956 | | |
Willie Ray WALKER 1906–1934 | | |
| | Homer Nathaniel WALKER 1880–1928 | | |
| | Ernest Kenneth BEST 1913–2003 | | |
| | Cynthia Ann Cindy BEST 1944–2017 Clarence William HEMBREE 1922–2011 Richard Houston PHELPS 1931–1984 | | |
| | Leonard John BEST 1916–2003 Maurine CARPENTER 1924–1997 | | |
Myrtle Belle Mrs. Max BEST 1918–2013 | | |
John James BEST 1920–1921 | | |
| | Ralph Truman BEST 1891–1973 | | |
Raymond E MILLER 1948–2022 | | |
| | Nora Almeda MORTON 1913–1995 | | |
Joyce Almeda MORTON 1942–2020 Bobby Joe WIGGINS 1940–2020 | | |
| | Benjamin Giffin Ben MORTON 1915–2003 Ruth Isabelle YEAROUT 1918–2005 | | |
Eldra Caleb Eldan MORTON 1917–1935 | | |
| | Donna Jean MORTON 1951–2021 | | |
| | James Moses MORTON Jr 1920–2001 Reva Blanche MURRELL 1924–2012 | | |
William Clayton FARLEY 1917–1963 | | |
| | Inez Doris Ina BEST 1894–1983 James Moses MORTON 1891–1929 John Lee LAMBERT 1873–1949 | | |
Willard Mason WILSON 1914–1963 | | |
Frank Best WILSON 1916–1987 | | |
Annie Elizabeth WILSON 1919–1999 | | |
Leon Caleb WILSON 1924–2003 | | |
Bertha Irene WILSON 1926–1946 | | |
Jerry Caleb WILSON 1933–2022 | | |
| | Blanche Mertis BEST 1896–1994 John Willard WILSON 1891–1948 | | |
Horace Edgar FEEZELL 1923–2005 | | |
Alvin Edison FEEZELL 1919–2005 | | |
Donald Ray FEEZELL 1939–2013 | | |
| | George Washington FEEZELL 1897–1988 | | |
Elmer Lee Elma WHITE 1923–2005 | | |
Dorothy Mae Dot WHITE 1926–2005 | | |
| | Deva Delsie BEST 1900–1995 James Roy WHITE 1894–1982 | | |
| | Martha Kathryn KIRKLAND 1942–2006 | | |
| | Zora Belle Belle BEST 1922–2000 Cal Lamon KIRKLAND 1922–2014 Robert Joseph SPRENGER 1917–1962 John Joseph LITAVEC Jr 1926–1985 | | |
| | Susan Jane LANDERS 1947–2022 Charles Thomas CO-Op RAULSTON 1945–2019 | | |
| | William Caleb Cabe BEST 1924–2007 Nannie Jane LAMBERT 1925–2010 Mildred Etheleen WILSON 1927–2019 | | |
Donald Ray WEBB 1948–1948 | | |
| | Elishia Sandra WEBB 1949–2006 James Jim Lee CARPENTER 1946–2012 | | |
| | Ellen Ruth BEST 1925–2013 John William J.W. WEBB 1926–2001 | | |
| | Raymond W BAUMGARDNER 1924–1998 Cecil RAINES Jr 1928–1983 | | |
| | Otto Martin BEST 1904–1968 Eula Delia CARPENTER 1904–1978 | | |
| | Mary Elizabeth CARPENTER 1861–1931 | | |
| | John Caleb BEST 1820–1866 Elizabeth H SCRUGGS 1821–1900 | | | | John Michael BEST 1797–1870 Francis Margaret Fanny COSTNER 1800–1891 | | | | Christian Christy BEST (BESS) 1758–1845 Elizabeth Betsy HEYL (HOYLE) 1758–1837 | | | | Jerg Sebastian Boston BEST (BESS) 1724–1809 Katrina HEYL (HOYLE) 1733–… | | | | | Johannes Peter Pieter HEYL (HOYLE) 1710–1781 Susanna Catharina DALES 1714–1787 |
|
|
| | | Michael HEYL (HOYLE) 1738–1793 Margaret DELLINGER 1745–1827 | | | | Johannes Peter Pieter HEYL (HOYLE) 1710–1781 Susanna Catharina DALES 1714–1787 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Nancy Jane TEDFORD 1803–1869 | | | | Capt George TEDFORD 1753–1823 Jean Jane HANNAH 1773–1842 |
|
|
|
|